Posted By Posted On

Photos from VIWANJANI LEO’s post

MATOKEO YA SOKA JANA JUMANNE TAREHE 29, SEPTEMBER 2020 NA RATIBA YA LEO JUMATANO SEPTEMBER 30, 2020.

Champions League 2020/2021 – Qualification
FT Dynamo Kyiv 3 – 0 Gent
FT Ferencvaros 0 – 0 Molde
FT Omonia Nicosia 0 – 0 Olympiacos

Spain – LaLiga Santander
FT Real Sociedad 0 – 1 Valencia
FT Getafe 3 – 0 Real Betis

England – Carabao Cup
AP Tottenham Hotspur * 1 – 1 Chelsea

Italy – Coppa Italia
FT Monza 3 – 0 Triestina

Netherlands – Eerste Divise
FT FC Eindhoven 3 – 3 Roda JC Kerkrade

Portugal – Segunda Liga
FT Academica 0 – 1 Feirense

Denmark – 1st Division
FT Hobro 2 – 1 Skive
FT Fremad Amager 2 – 3 Esbjerg fB

Morocco – Botola Pro
FT Difaa El Jadida 1 – 2 Hassania Agadir
FT Youssoufia Berrechid 2 – 4 FAR Rabat

Netherlands – Eredivisie Women
FT PSV Eindhoven 5 – 1 VV Alkmaar

Egypt – Premier League
FT Al Mokawloon Al Arab 6 – 0 FC Masr
FT ENPPI 1 – 0 Misr El-Maqasa
FT Pyramids FC 1 – 0 Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
.
.
RATIBA YA SOKA LEO JUMATANO 30.09.2020

Egypt – Cup
21:00 Al Tersana -:- Kingstonian
.
.
Italy – Serie A
18:00 Benevento -:- Inter
18:00 Udinese -:- Spezia
20:45 Lazio -:- Atalanta

Spain – LaLiga
19:00 SD Huesca -:- Atletico Madrid
19:00 Villarreal -:- Deportivo Alaves
21:30 Eibar -:- Elche
21:30 Real Madrid -:- Real Valladolid

International – AFC Champions League Final Stage
15:40 Al Nassr FC -:- Al Ahli
19:45 Persepolis -:- Pakhtakor Tashkent
England – EFL Cup
19:30 Newport County -:- Newcastle United
21:00 Burnley -:- Manchester City
21:45 Everton -:- West Ham United
21:45 Brighton & Hove Albion -:- Manchester United
.
.
Italy – Coppa Italia
15:00 Reggina -:- Teramo
16:00 Cremonese -:- S.S. Arezzo
16:00 Cosenza -:- Alessandria
16:00 Cittadella -:- Novara
16:00 Frosinone -:- Calcio Padova
16:00 Pisa -:- Juve Stabia
16:30 Pescara -:- San Nicolo
17:00 Venezia -:- Carrarese
17:00 L.R. Vicenza Virtus -:- Pro Patria
17:00 Virtus Entella -:- AlbinoLeffe
18:00 Empoli -:- Renate
18:00 Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC -:- Perugia
20:00 Reggiana -:- Monopoli
20:00 Lecce -:- FeralpiSalo
20:00 Pordenone Calcio -:- Casarano
20:00 Salernitana -:- Sudtirol
20:00 Chievo Verona -:- Catanzaro
21:00 Brescia -:- Trapani
22:00 SPAL 2013 -:- Bari
.
.
.

,

Comments (0)

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *