Posted By Posted On

Photos from VIWANJANI LEO’s post

MATOKEO YA SOKA YA JANA JUMAPILI 18.10.2020 NA RATIBA YA LEO JUMATATU 19.10.2020

England – Premier League
FT Sheffield United 1 – 1 Fulham FT Crystal Palace 1 – 1 Brighton & Hove Albion
FT Tottenham Hotspur 3 – 3 West Ham United
FT Leicester City 0 – 1 Aston Villa

England – Sky Bet Championship
FT Preston North End 0 – 1 Cardiff City

Spain – LaLiga Santander
FT Eibar 0 – 0 Osasuna
FT Athletic Bilbao 2 – 0 Levante
FT Villarreal 2 – 1 Valencia
FT Deportivo Alaves 0 – 2 Elche
FT SD Huesca 2 – 2 Real Valladolid
FT Real Betis 0 – 3 Real Sociedad

Germany – Bundesliga
FT FC Koeln 1 – 1 Eintracht Frankfurt
FT Schalke 04 1 – 1 Union Berlin

Italy – Serie A
FT Bologna 3 – 4 Sassuolo
FT Spezia 2 – 2 Fiorentina
FT Torino 2 – 3 Cagliari
FT Udinese 3 – 2 Parma Calcio 1913
FT Roma 5 – 2 Benevento

France – Ligue 1
FT Strasbourg 2 – 3 Lyon
FT Angers 1 – 1 Metz
FT Monaco 1 – 1 Montpellier
FT Nantes 3 – 1 Brest
FT Saint-Etienne 1 – 3 Nice
FT Lille 4 – 0 Lens

Netherlands – Eredivisie
FT Feyenoord 1 – 1 Sparta Rotterdam
FT ADO Den Haag 0 – 2 Vitesse
FT Ajax 5 – 1 SC Heerenveen
FT FC Groningen 0 – 0 FC Utrecht
FT PEC Zwolle 0 – 3 PSV Eindhoven
FT FC Emmen 2 – 2 Fortuna Sittard

Portugal – Primeira Liga
FT Belenenses SAD 0 – 0 Moreirense
FT Pacos de Ferreira 2 – 1 Santa Clara
FT Farense 3 – 3 Famalicao
FT Rio Ave 0 – 3 Benfica

Belgium – Jupiler League
FT Zulte Waregem 1 – 3 Royal Antwerp
FT Royal Excel Mouscron 0 – 2 Eupen
FT Genk 2 – 1 Sporting Charleroi
FT Anderlecht 2 – 2 Oud-Heverlee

Egypt – Premier League
FT Tanta 1 – 2 Al Masry

DR Congo – Super League
FT Simba 2:3 Sanga Balende
FT Don Bosco 2:1 FC Lubumbashi Sport
FT Maniema Union 1:1 Saint-Eloi Lupopo
FT AS Vita Club 0:0 TP Mazembe

International – CAF Champions League Final Stage
FT Raja Casablanca 0:1 El Zamalek
RATIBA YA SOKA LEO JUMATATU 19.10.2020

England – Premier League
19:30 West Bromwich Albion -:- Burnley
22:00 Leeds United -:- Wolverhampton Wanderers

Italy – Serie A
21:45 Hellas Verona -:- Genoa

Portugal – Primeira Liga
22:15 Boavista -:- Vitoria de Guimaraes

Netherlands – Eerste Divisie
18:30 Helmond Sport -:- De Graafschap
19:45 Jong Ajax -:- Jong FC Utrecht
22:00 Roda JC Kerkrade -:- Telstar
22:00 Jong AZ Alkmaar -:- FC Volendam

Turkey – Super Lig
20:00 Genclerbirligi -:- Denizlispor
20:00 Galatasaray -:- Alanyaspor

Egypt – Premier League
16:00 FC Masr -:- El Geish

France – Ligue 2
21:45 Guingamp -:- Auxerre

Tanzania – Premier League
14:00 JKT Tanzania -:- Tanzania Prisons
16:00 Coastal Union -:- Biashara Mara United
16:00 Polisi Tanzania FC -:- Gwambina FC
16:00 Mtibwa Sugar -:- Namungo FC

,

Comments (0)

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *