Posted By Posted On

Photos from SokaPlace’s post

Kamata Ratiba Ya Soka Leo
.
.
#Tanzania – Premier League
16:00 Biashara Mara vs Yanga Sc
16:00 Namungo FC vs Dodoma Jiji FC
16:00 Simba SC vs Mwadui
16:00 Tanzania Prisons vs Polisi Tanzania
.
.
#England – Premier League
15:30 Sheffield United vs Manchester City
18:00 Burnley vs Chelsea
20:30 Liverpool vs West Ham United
.
@officialchristz
.
#England – Sky Bet Championship
15:30 Bristol City vs Norwich City
18:00 AFC Bournemouth vs Derby County
18:00 Barnsley vs Watford
18:00 Luton Town vs Brentford
18:00 Middlesbrough vs Nottingham
18:00 Millwall vs Huddersfield Town
18:00 Preston North End vs Birmingham
18:00 Queens Park Rangers vs Cardiff City
18:00 Stoke City vs Rotherham United
18:00 Swansea City vs Blackburn Rovers
18:00 Wycombe Wanderers vs Sheffield Wednesday
.
.
#Spain – LaLiga Santander
16:00 Real Madrid vs SD Huesca
18:15 Athletic Bilbao vs Sevilla
20:30 Osasuna vs Atletico Madrid
23:00 Deportivo Alaves vs Barcelon
.
.
#Germany – Bundesliga
17:30 1. FC Koeln vs Bayern Munich
17:30 Arminia Bielefeld vs Borussia Dortmund
17:30 Augsburg vs Mainz 05
17:30 Eintracht Frankfurt vs Werder Bremen
20:30 Borussia Moenchengladbach vs RasenBallsport Leipzig
.
@sokaplace_
.
#Italy – Serie A
17:00 Crotone vs Atalanta
20:00 Inter vs Parma Calcio
22:45 Bologna vs Cagliari
.
.
#France – Ligue 1
19:00 Rennes vs Brest
23:00 Nantes vs PSG
.
.
#Belgium – Jupiler League
18:15 Beerschot vs Oud-Heverlee
20:30 Sporting Charleroi vs Cercle Brugge
22:45 Club Brugge vs KV Mechelen
.
.
#Turkey – Super Lig
13:30 Genclerbirligi vs Gaziantep
19:00 Galatasaray vs Ankaragucu
.
.
#Egypt – Premier League
16:00 Smouha SC vs FC Masr
18:30 Pyramids FC vs Al Mokawloon
21:00 El Geish vs Al Ahly
.
.
#Zambia – Super League
14:00 Buildcon vs Lusaka Dynamos
16:00 Forest Rangers vs Nkana FC
16:00 Green Buffaloes vs Red Arrows
16:00 Kabwe Warriors vs Green Eagles
16:00 Lumwana vs Nkwazi
16:00 Zanaco vs Indeni FC
.
.
#South Africa – MTN 8
16:00 Orlando Pirates vs Kaizer Chiefs
.
.
#Tanzania FDL
16:00 Singida United vs Fountain Gate
16:00 Arusha Fc vs Kitayosa Sc
16:00 Lipuli Fc vs Ndanda Sc
16:00 Boma Sc vs African Lyon

Prepared by @officialchristz
#sokaplaceupdates
Powered by @bikotanzan

,

Comments (0)

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *