Posted By Posted On

Photos from YuzoSports’s post

•MATOKEO YA SOKA JANA•
Jumapili, October 31,2020.

TANZANIA – PREMIER LEAGUE
Simba SC 5-0 Mwadui FC
Biashara United 0-1 Yanga S
Tanzania Prisons 0-1 Polisi Tanzania

🏴󠁧󠁢󠁥󠁮󠁧󠁿ENGLAND – PREMIER LEAGUE

Sheffield United 0-1 Manchester City
Burnley 0-3 Chelsea
Liverpool 2-1 West Ham

🇪🇸SPAIN – LA LIGA

Real Madrid 4-1 Huesca
Athletic Bilbao 2-1 Sevilla
Osasuna 1-3 Atletico Madrid
Deportivo Alaves 1-1 Barcelona

🇩🇪GERMANY – BUNDESLIGA

Augsburg 3-1 Mainz
Arminia Bielefeld 0-2 Borussia Dortmund
Eintracht Frankfurt 1-1 Werder Bremen
Koln 1-2 Bayern Munchen
Borussia M’gladbach 1-0 RB Leipzig

🇮🇹ITALY – SERIE A

Crotone 1-2 Atalanta
Inter 2-2 Parma
Bologna 3-2 Cagliari

🇫🇷FRANCE – LIGUE 1

Stade Rennais 2-1 Brest
Nantes 0-3 PSG

🇳🇱NETHERLANDS – EREDIVISIE

Twente 5-1 PEC Zwolle
Ajax 5-2 Fortuna Sittard
Groningen 2-1 VVV-Venlo
Willem ll 1-3 Vitesse

🇵🇹PORTUGAL – PRIMEIRA LIGA

Belenenses 1-1 Farense
Rio Ave 2-0 Moreirense
Maritimo 0-0 Nacional

🇷🇺RUSSIA – PREMIER LEAGUE

Rubin Kazan 3-1 Arsenal Tula
Akhmat Grozny 2-0 Krasnodar
Spartak Moscow 0-1 Rostov
Sochi 2-1 Lokomotiv Moscow

🇧🇪BELGIUM – PRO LEAGUE

Beerschot 4-2 Leuven
Charleroi 3-0 Cercle Brugge
Club Brugge 2-2 Mechelen

🇹🇷TURKEY – SUPER LIG

Genclerbirligi 1-1 Gaziantep
Goztepe vs Alanyaspor (Postponed)
Galatasaray 1-0 Ankaragucu

🏴󠁧󠁢󠁥󠁮󠁧󠁿ENGLAND – CHAMPIONSHIP

Bristol City 1-3 Norwich City
Barnsley 1-0 Watford
Bournemouth 1-1 Derby County
Luton Town 0-3 Brentford
Middlesbrough 1-0 Nottingham Forest
Millwall 0-3 Huddersfield
Preston North End 1-2 Birmingham City
Queens Park Rangers 3-2 Cardiff City
Stoke City 1-0 Rotherham United
Swansea City 2-0 Blackburn Rovers
Wycombe Wanderers 1-0 Sheffield Wednesday

🏴󠁧󠁢󠁳󠁣󠁴󠁿SCOTLAND – PREMIERSHIP

Dundee United 2-1 Ross County
Livingston 0-2 Motherwell

🇩🇰DENMARK – SUPERLIGAEN
Nordsjaelland 4-1 Midtjylland

🇭🇷CROATIA – 1ST HNL

Slaven 0-1 Osijek
Istra 1-0 Hajduk Split

🇺🇦UKRAINE – PREMIER LEAGUE

Kolos Kovalivka 1-2 Olimpik Donetsk
Oleksandriya 2-2 Desna Chernihiv
Dnipro-1 1-2 Dynamo Kyiv

🇦🇹AUSTRIA – BUNDESLIGA

Hartberg 2-1 Austria Vienna
St.Polten 4-0 Ried
RB Salzburg 5-0 Tirol

🇬🇷GREECE – SUPER LEAGUE

Olympiakos 2-0 Smyrnis
Atromitos 0-2 PAS Giannina
Volos 1-1 AEL Larissa
Lamia 0-2 Panathinaikos

🇮🇪IRELAND – PREMIER DIVISION

Bray 0-1 Galway
UC Dublin 1-1 Longford (AET 2-3)

🏴󠁧󠁢󠁷󠁬󠁳󠁿WALES – PREMIER LEAGUE
Haverfordwest 1-1 Bala Town

🇬🇧NORTHERN IRELAND – PREMIERSHIP

Cliftonville 3-0 Carrick Rangers
Coleraine 2-1 Glentoran
Glenavon 0-0 Dungannon
Larne 2-0 Ballymena
Warrenpoint 1-1 Portadown

🇮🇱ISRAEL – PREMIER LEAGUE

Maccabi Petah Tivka 2-0 Hapoel Haifa
Maccabi Netanya 3-0 Hapoel Kfar Saba
Kiryat Shmona 1-1 Hapoel Hadera
Hapoel Tel Aviv 1-1 Beitar Jerusalem

🇳🇴NORWAY – ELITESERIEN

Odd Grenland 1-1 Sarpsborg
Haugesund 0-1 Aalesund

🇨🇾CYPRUS – FIRST DIVISION

AEL Limassol 2-1 Ermis
APOEL 1-1 Apollon Limassol

🇷🇴ROMANIA – LIGA I

Academica Clinceni 2-0 Sepsi
Botosani 2-3 Arad
Hermannstadt 0-1 U Craiova

🇧🇬BULGARIA – A PFG
Beroe 0-1 Arda

🇪🇪ESTONIA – MEISTRILIIGA

Tallinna Kalev 4-1 Narva Trans
Tulevik 0-0 Tallinna Legion
Levadia Tallinn 3-2 Tartu Tammeka

🇫🇮FINLAND – VEIKKAUSLIIGA
TPS Turku 1-0 SJK

🇪🇬EGYPT – PREMIER LEAGUE

Smouha 2-0 Masr
Pyramids 2-2 Arab Contractors
El Gaish 0-3 Al Ahly

🇺🇸UNITED STATES – MLS
Dallas 3-0 Houston Dynamo

🇸🇦SAUDI ARABIA – PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE

Al-Hilal 2-0 Damac
Abha 3-2 Al-Ettifaq
Al-Ittihad 2-0 Al Ahli

🇨🇳CHINA – SUPER LEAGUE

Shandong Luneng 2-2 Hebei China (AET 6-3)
Tianjin Teda 1-2 Dalian Pro

🇯🇵JAPAN – J.LEAGUE

Vegalta Sendai 0-0 Sanfreece Hiroshima
Oita Trinita 0-0 Urawa Reds
Shonan Bellmare 1-0 Yokohama
Kashiwa Reysol 0-0 Shimizu S-Pulse
Kashima Antlers 0-2 Nagoya Grampus
Kawasaki Frontale 2-1 Tokyo
Gamba Osaka 2-1 Hokkaido Consadole

🇰🇷SOUTH KOREA – K LEAGUE 1

Gangwon 1-2 Suwon Samsung
Seongnam 2-1 Busan I’Park
Seoul 0-1 Incheon United

🇪🇸SPAIN – SEGUNDA DIVISION

Cartagena 3-1 Albacete
Las Palmas 1-2 Real Oviedo

🇩🇪GERMANY – 2.BUNDESLIGA

Erzgebirge Aue 1-1 Holstein Kiel
Eintracht Braunschweig 3-2 Nurnberg
Osnabruck 2-1 Sandhausen
Paderborn 3-1 Jahn Regensburg

🇮🇹ITALY – SERIE B

Cittadella 1-2 Monza
Ascoli 0-1 Pordenone
Brescia 2-2 Virtus Entella
Chievo 2-0 Cosenza
Vicenza 4-4 Pisa

🇫🇷FRANCE – LIGUE 2

Paris 3-1 Caen
Ajaccio 0-4 Troyes
Chambly Oise 0-1 Dunkerque
Guingamp 0-0 Sochaux
Le Havre 1-0 Pau
Nancy 2-1 Chateauroux
Rodez Aveyron 2-2 Auxerre
Valenciennes 1-3 Clermont Foot

🇳🇱NETHERLANDS – EERSTE DIVISIE

Go Ahead Eagles 0-0 Excelsior
Roda JC 0-0 Den Bosch

🇵🇹PORTUGAL – SEGUNDA LIGA

Sporting da Covilha 4-0 Porto B
Academica 3-0 Oliveirense
Chaves 0-0 Vilafranquense

🇩🇪GERMANY – 3.LIGA

Dynamo Dresden 3-0 Meppen
Mannheim 5-2 Magdeburg
1860 Munchen 0-2 Duisburg
Krefelder Uerdingen 1-0 Saarbrucken

🏴󠁧󠁢󠁳󠁣󠁴󠁿SCOTLAND – CHAMPIONSHIP

Dundee 1-1 Raith
Dunfermline 3-2 Queen of South
Inverness 3-1 Arbroath
Greenock Morton 3-2 Ayr United

🇨🇭SWITZERLAND – CHALLENGE LEAGUE

Chiasso 1-1 Wil
Schaffhausen 3-1 Kriens

🏴󠁧󠁢󠁥󠁮󠁧󠁿ENGLAND – LEAGUE ONE

Gillingham 0-2 Sunderland
Burton Albion 1-2 Blackpool
Doncaster Rovers 1-0 Lincoln City
Fleetwood Town 2-0 Oxford United
Ipswich Town 1-0 Crewe Alexandra
MK Dons 1-1 Wimbledon
Peterborough United 5-1 Shrewsbury Town
Portsmouth 0-2 Charlton Athletic
Rochdale 1-1 Bristol Rovers
Swindon Town 2-1 Hull City
Wigan Athletic 2-3 Northampton Town

🏴󠁧󠁢󠁥󠁮󠁧󠁿ENGLAND – LEAGUE TWO

Exeter City 1-0 Carlisle United
Barrow 1-0 Bradford City
Cheltenham Town 2-1 Forest Green Rovers
Crawley Town 2-1 Cambridge United
Leyton Orient 4-0 Bolton
Mansfield Town 1-1 Walsall
Newport County 2-1 Harrogate Town
Salford City 2-0 Oldham Athletic
Southend United 0-2 Port Vale
Stevenage 0-0 Grimsby Town
Tranmere Rovers 0-1 Morecambe

🏴󠁧󠁢󠁥󠁮󠁧󠁿ENGLAND – NATIONAL

Bromley 1-2 Eastleigh
Dover Athletic 0-1 Altrincham
King’s Lynn 3-2 Woking
Maidenhead United 3-1 Solihull Moors
Stockport County 1-2 Weymouth
Yeovil Town 0-1 Chesterfield
Hartlepool United 0-5 Torquay United

,

Comments (0)

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *