Posted By Posted On

Photos from SokaPlace’s post

Kamata Ratiba Ya Soka Leo
.
.
#Tanzania – Premier League
14:00Polisi Tz vs Ihefu FC
16:00Coastal Union vs Simba SC
16:00JKT Tz vs Gwambina FC
16:00KMC vs Azam Fc
.
.
#Tanzania Fdl
16:00 Gipco Fc vs Mawenzi Market
16:00 Kitayosa Fc vs Allience Fc
16:00 Pamba Sc vs Geita Gold
.
.
#England – Premier League
15:30Newcastle United vs Chelsea
18:00Aston Villa vs Brighton & Hove Albion
20:30Tottenham vs Man City
23:00Man United vs West Bromwich Albion
.
.
#England – Sky Bet Championship
15:30AFC Bournemouth vs Reading
18:00Barnsley vs Nottingham Forest
18:00Bristol City vs Derby County
18:00Luton Town vs Blackburn Rovers
18:00Middlesbrough vs Norwich City
18:00Millwall vs Cardiff City
18:00Preston vs Sheffield W
18:00Queens Park Rangers vs Watford
18:00Stoke City vs Huddersfield Town
18:00Swansea City vs Rotherham United
18:00Wycombe Wanderers vs Brentford
.
.
#Spain – LaLiga Santander
16:00Levante vs Elche
18:15Villarreal vs Real Madrid
20:30Sevilla vs Celta Vigo
23:00A.Madrid vs Barcelona
.
.
#Germany – Bundesliga
17:30Arminia Bielefeld vs B.Leverkusen
17:30B.Munich vs Werder Bremen
17:30B. Moenchengladbach vs Augsburg
17:30Hoffenheim vs VfB Stuttgart
17:30Schalke 04 vs Wolfsburg
20:30Frankfurt vs R.B Leipzig
22:30H.Berlin vs B.Dortmund
.
.
#Italy – Serie A
17:00Crotone vs Lazio
20:00Spezia vs Atalanta
22:45Juventus vs Cagliari
.
.
#France – Ligue 1
19:00Brest vs Saint-Etienne
.
.
#Belgium – Jupiler League
18:15Standard Liege vs Eupen
20:30Oostende vs Royal Antwerp
20:30W.Bevere vs Cercle Brugge
22:45Club Brugge vs Kortrijk
.
.
#Turkey – Super Lig
13:30Fatih Karagumruk vs Sivasspor
16:00Denizlispor vs Gaziantep FK
16:00Genclerbirligi vs Fenerbahce
19:00Besiktas vs Istanbul Basaksehir
.
.
DR Congo – Ligue 1
17:30 Maniema Union vs J.S. Bazano
17:30 Sanga Balende vs AC Rangers
.
.
Egypt – Cup
18:00Al Ahly vs Abo Qir Semad
21:00El Zamalek vs FC Masr
.
.
#Zambia – Super League
14:00 Indeni FC vs Prison Leopards
16:00 Green Eagles vs Kitwe United
16:00 Lusaka Dynamos vs Lumwana Radiants
16:00 Nkwazi vs Green Buffaloes
16:00 Red Arrows vs Power Dynamos
16:00 Zesco United vs Kabwe Warriors

Prepared by @officialchristz
#sokaplaceupdates
Powered by @bikotanzania

,

Comments (0)

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *